Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Athens, Greece

Marie met Nikos whist on holiday and ended up marrying him and moving to Greece where she had Georgia.

Nikos Salpa

Nikos Salpa

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Butler

Marie Butler

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Georgia Salpa

born 1985, age 32

Greek born Irish model.

Her Other Children

Nikos Salpa
Bio Details

Full name

Nikos Salpa

Gender

Male

Birth place

Athens, Greece

Trivia

Nikos Salpa Family

Nikos Salpa's children:

Nikos Salpa's daughter is Georgia Salpa


Nikos Salpa's current partners:

Nikos Salpa's wife is Marie Butler


Nikos Salpa's in laws:

Nikos Salpa's son in law is Joe Penna


Marie Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Butler

Maiden name

Marie Doody

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Marie Butler Family

Marie Butler's children:

Marie Butler's daughter is Georgia Salpa


Marie Butler's current partners:

Marie Butler's husband is Nikos Salpa


Marie Butler's in laws:

Marie Butler's son in law is Joe Penna