Married Relationship facts

Married 9 Jun 2007

Marrakesh, Morocco

Nicolas Anelka

Nicolas Sebastian Anelka

Age

38

Born

Wednesday 14 Mar 1979

Other Partners

Lorna Hogan

Brief Liaison

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Barbara Tausia

Barbara Tausia

Age

40

Born

Friday 08 Jul 1977

His Other Children

Children Together

Kais Anelka

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)

Kahil Anelka

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nicolas Anelka
Bio Details

Full name

Nicolas Sebastian Anelka

Also known as

Abdul-Salam Bilal

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Mar 1979

Birth place

Le Chesnay, France

Occupations

Footballer

Trivia

Nicolas Anelka Family

Nicolas Anelka's children:

Nicolas Anelka's son is Kais Anelka Nicolas Anelka's son is Kahil Anelka


Nicolas Anelka's current partners:

Nicolas Anelka's wife is Barbara Tausia Nicolas Anelka has a brief liaison with Lorna Hogan


Barbara Tausia
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Tausia

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Friday 08 Jul 1977

Birth place

Charleroi, Belgium

Occupations

Choreographer

Trivia

Barbara Tausia Family

Barbara Tausia's children:

Barbara Tausia's son is Kais Anelka Barbara Tausia's son is Kahil Anelka


Barbara Tausia's current partners:

Barbara Tausia's husband is Nicolas Anelka