Brief Liaison Relationship facts

Brief Liaison From

Lorna did a 'kiss and tell' on Anelka

Lorna Hogan

Lorna Hogan

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1982

Other Partners

Calum Best

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2 Dec 2005
until 2 Dec 2006

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Barbara Tausia

Married

2 children together

9 Jun 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nicolas Anelka

Nicolas Sebastian Anelka

Age

38

Born

Wednesday 14 Mar 1979

His Other Children

Connor Hogan

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Unknown

Amelia Best

born 2006, age 10
with Calum Best

Children Together

His Other Children

Kais Anelka

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Barbara Tausia

Kahil Anelka

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Barbara Tausia

Lorna Hogan
Bio Details

Full name

Lorna Hogan

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1982

Birth place

Manchester. Lancashire, England, UK

Trivia

Lorna Hogan Family

Lorna Hogan's children:

Lorna Hogan's son is Connor Hogan Lorna Hogan's daughter is Amelia Best


Lorna Hogan's current partners:

Lorna Hogan has a brief liaison with Nicolas Anelka


Lorna Hogan's former partners:

Lorna Hogan had a relationship with Calum Best


Nicolas Anelka
Bio Details

Full name

Nicolas Sebastian Anelka

Also known as

Abdul-Salam Bilal

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Mar 1979

Birth place

Le Chesnay, France

Occupations

Footballer

Trivia

Nicolas Anelka Family

Nicolas Anelka's children:

Nicolas Anelka's son is Kais Anelka Nicolas Anelka's son is Kahil Anelka


Nicolas Anelka's current partners:

Nicolas Anelka's wife is Barbara Tausia Nicolas Anelka has a brief liaison with Lorna Hogan