How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson

Partners of 
Holly Sampson

Tiger Woods

Affair

Holly Sampson
Bio Details

Full name

Holly Joy Sampson

Also known as

Nicolette Foster

Andrea Michaels

Zoe

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Sep 1973

Birth place

Prescott, Arizona, USA

Occupations

Pornographic Actress

Holly Sampson

Holly Joy Sampson

Age

44

Born

Tuesday 04 Sep 1973

Trivia

Holly Sampson Family

Holly Sampson's former partners:

Holly Sampson had an affair with Tiger Woods