How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Kardashian
Helen Kardashian

Partners of 
Helen Kardashian

Arthur Kardashian

Married

1 child together

12 Feb 1938

Helen Kardashian
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Kardashian

Maiden name

Helen Arakelian

Gender

Female

Age

100

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Jul 1917

Birth place

Oakland, Alameda Co., California, USA

Helen Kardashian Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Kardashian Children

Unknown

with Arthur Kardashian

Unknown

with Arthur Kardashian

Robert Kardashian

born 1944, died 2003, age 59
with Arthur Kardashian

Trivia

Helen Kardashian Family

Helen Kardashian's parents:

Helen Kardashian's father is Arakel Arakelian Helen Kardashian's mother is Vartanoosh Arakelian


Helen Kardashian's children:

Helen Kardashian's son was Robert Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's current partners:

Helen Kardashian's husband is Arthur Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's grandchildren:

Helen Kardashian's granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Helen Kardashian's granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Helen Kardashian's granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Helen Kardashian's grandson is Rob Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's great grandchildren:

Helen Kardashian's great granddaughter is North West Helen Kardashian's great grandson is Mason Disick Helen Kardashian's great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Helen Kardashian's great grandson is Reign Mason Helen Kardashian's great grandson is Saint West Helen Kardashian's great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's in laws:

Helen Kardashian's father in law is Tom Kardashian Helen Kardashian's mother in law is Hamas Kardashian Helen Kardashian's grandfather in law was Sam Kardashian Helen Kardashian's grandmother in law was Helen Kardashian Helen Kardashian's daughter in law is Ellen Pierson


Helen Kardashian's former in laws:

Helen Kardashian's former daughter in law is Kris Jenner Helen Kardashian's former daughter in law is Jan Ashley