How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ellen O'Neill
Ellen O'Neill

Partners of 
Ellen O'Neill

James O'Neill

Married

1 child together

Ellen O'Neill Bio Details

Full name

Ellen O'Neill

Maiden name

Ellen Quinlan

Gender

Female

Birth place

New Haven, USA

Deceased

Occupations

Housewife

Ellen O'Neill

Ellen O'Neill

Deceased

Ellen O'Neill Partner(s) Other Children

Ellen O'Neill Children

Eugene O'Neill

born 1888, died 1953, age 65
with James O'Neill

American Playwright

Ellen O'Neill Family

Ellen O'Neill's children:

Ellen O'Neill's son was Eugene O'Neill


Ellen O'Neill's current partners:

Ellen O'Neill's husband was James O'Neill


Ellen O'Neill's grandchildren:

Ellen O'Neill's grandson was Eugene O'Neill Jnr Ellen O'Neill's grandson is Shane O'Neill Ellen O'Neill's granddaughter was Oona Chaplin


Ellen O'Neill's great grandchildren:

Ellen O'Neill's great granddaughter is Geraldine Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great grandson is Michael Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great granddaughter is Josephine Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great granddaughter is Victoria Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great grandson is Eugene Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great granddaughter is Jane Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great granddaughter is Annette Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great grandson is Christopher Chaplin   Ellen O'Neill's great great granddaughter is Oona Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great great grandson is Shane Saura Ellen O'Neill's great great granddaughter is Carmen Chaplin Ellen O'Neill's great great granddaughter is Aurelia Thierree Ellen O'Neill's great great grandson is James Thierree Ellen O'Neill's great great granddaughter is Kiera Chaplin


Ellen O'Neill's in laws:

Ellen O'Neill's daughter in law was Carlotta O'Neill


Ellen O'Neill's former in laws:

Ellen O'Neill's former daughter in law was Agnes O'Neill Ellen O'Neill's former daughter in law is Kathleen O'Neill