How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carlotta O'Neill
Carlotta O'Neill

Partners of 
Carlotta O'Neill

Eugene O'Neill

Married

Jul 1929

Carlotta O'Neill Bio Details

Full name

Carlotta O'Neill

Maiden name

Carlotta Monterey

Also known as

Hazel Neilson Taasinge

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

28 Dec 1888

Date of death:

18 Nov 1970

Occupations

Actress

Carlotta O'Neill

Carlotta O'Neill

Age

81

Born

28 Dec 1888

Died

18 Nov 1970

Carlotta O'Neill Partner(s) Other Children

Carlotta O'Neill Children

Eugene O'Neill Jnr

born 1910, died 1950, age 40
step-child with Eugene O'Neill

Shane O'Neill

born 1919, age 97 (approx.)
step-child with Eugene O'Neill

Oona Chaplin

born 1925, died 1991, age 66
step-child with Eugene O'Neill

Carlotta O'Neill Family

Carlotta O'Neill's children:

Carlotta O'Neill's step-son was Eugene O'Neill Jnr Carlotta O'Neill's step-son is Shane O'Neill Carlotta O'Neill's step-daughter was Oona Chaplin


Carlotta O'Neill's current partners:

Carlotta O'Neill's husband was Eugene O'Neill


Carlotta O'Neill's in laws:

Carlotta O'Neill's father in law was James O'Neill Carlotta O'Neill's mother in law was Ellen O'Neill