How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes O'Neill
Agnes O'Neill

Partners of 
Agnes O'Neill

Eugene O'Neill

Divorced

2 children together

married 12 Apr 1918
divorce 2 Jul 1929

Agnes O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes O'Neill

Maiden name

Agnes Boulton

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 Sep 1893

Birth place

UK

Date of death:

25 Nov 1968

Agnes O'Neill

Agnes O'Neill

Age

75

Born

Tuesday 19 Sep 1893

Died

25 Nov 1968

Agnes O'Neill Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes O'Neill Children

Shane O'Neill

born 1919, age 97 (approx.)
with Eugene O'Neill

Oona Chaplin

born 1925, died 1991, age 66
with Eugene O'Neill

Trivia

Agnes O'Neill Family

Agnes O'Neill's children:

Agnes O'Neill's son is Shane O'Neill Agnes O'Neill's daughter was Oona Chaplin


Agnes O'Neill's former partners:

Agnes O'Neill's former husband was Eugene O'Neill


Agnes O'Neill's grandchildren:

Agnes O'Neill's granddaughter is Geraldine Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's grandson is Michael Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's granddaughter is Josephine Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's granddaughter is Victoria Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's grandson is Eugene Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's granddaughter is Jane Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's granddaughter is Annette Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's grandson is Christopher Chaplin


Agnes O'Neill's great grandchildren:

Agnes O'Neill's great granddaughter is Oona Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's great granddaughter is Carmen Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's great granddaughter is Kiera Chaplin Agnes O'Neill's great grandson is Shane Saura Agnes O'Neill's great granddaughter is Aurelia Thierree Agnes O'Neill's great grandson is James Thierree


Agnes O'Neill's in laws:

Agnes O'Neill's son in law was Sir Charlie Chaplin


Agnes O'Neill's former in laws:

Agnes O'Neill's former father in law was James O'Neill Agnes O'Neill's former mother in law was Ellen O'Neill