How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Barry Hands
Partner of 
Barry Hands

Hughie Green's first son
Barry Hands

Barry Hands

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1938

Barry Hands Bio Details

Full name

Barry Hands

Maiden name

Barry Green

Gender

Male

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Birth place

Birmingham, England, UK

Occupations

Builder

Barry never met his father Hughie Green

Barry Hands Siblings

Linda Plentl

Half-sister

other parent: Claire Green

Christopher Green

Half-brother

other parent: Claire Green

Paula Yates

Half-sister

other parent: Heller Thornton

Partners of 
Barry Hands

Audrey Hands

Married

Barry Hands Family

Barry Hands's parents:

Barry Hands's father was Hughie Green Barry Hands's mother is Vera May Hands


Barry Hands's former step-parents:

Barry Hands's former step-mother is Claire Green


Barry Hands's current partners:

Barry Hands's wife is Audrey Hands


Barry Hands's siblings:

Barry Hands's half-sister was Paula Yates Barry Hands's half-sister is Linda Plentl Barry Hands's half-brother is Christopher Green


Barry Hands's nieces and nephews:

Barry Hands's niece is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Barry Hands's niece is Fifi Geldof Barry Hands's niece was Peaches Geldof Barry Hands's niece is Pixie Geldof Barry Hands's niece is Stephanie Plentl Barry Hands's niece is Delia Plentl Barry Hands's niece is Christina Plentl Barry Hands's niece is Marina Plentl


Barry Hands's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Barry Hands's great nephew is Astala Geldof-Cohen Barry Hands's great nephew is Phaedra Geldof-Cohen


Barry Hands's grandparents:

Barry Hands's grandfather was Hugh Green Barry Hands's grandmother was Violet Green