How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Cameron O'Sullivan
Partner of 
Cameron O'Sullivan

Adele's half brother
Cameron O'Sullivan

Cameron O'Sullivan

Age

22 (approx.)

Born

1995

Cameron O'Sullivan
Bio Details

Full name

Cameron O'Sullivan

Also known as

Cameron Evans

Gender

Male

Age

22 (approx.)

Date of birth

1995

Occupations

Rugby Player

Education

Cardiff Metropolitan University (previously University of Wales Institute) Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom

2016: Has played two games for Bridgend Ravens in the Welsh Rugby Premiership this season
Shares a father with Adele but early in 2016 admitted he was not close to the singing star yet had a good relationship with her mother Penny.
Study sports medicine at Cardiff Met Uni.

Cameron O'Sullivan Siblings

Adele

Half-sister

other parent: Penny Adkins

Partners of 
Cameron O'Sullivan

Trivia

Cameron O'Sullivan Family

Cameron O'Sullivan's parents:

Cameron O'Sullivan's father is Marc Evans


Cameron O'Sullivan's siblings:

Cameron O'Sullivan's half-sister is Adele


Cameron O'Sullivan's nieces and nephews:

Cameron O'Sullivan's nephew is Angelo Adkins


Cameron O'Sullivan's grandparents:

Cameron O'Sullivan's grandfather was John Evans Cameron O'Sullivan's grandmother is Rose Evans