Married

Eugene Addis

Eugene Addis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Philip Rourke

Divorced

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anette Rourke

Anette Rourke

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Joey Rourke

with Philip Rourke

Patricia Rourke

with Philip Rourke

Mickey Rourke

born 1952, age 65
with Philip Rourke

American Actor and former Boxer

Eugene Addis
Bio Details

Full name

Eugene Addis

Gender

Male

Occupations

Police Officer

Trivia

Eugene Addis Family

Eugene Addis's children:

Eugene Addis's step-son is Mickey Rourke Eugene Addis's step-son is Joey Rourke Eugene Addis's step-daughter is Patricia Rourke


Eugene Addis's current partners:

Eugene Addis's wife is Anette Rourke


Anette Rourke
Bio Details

Full name

Anette Rourke

Maiden name

Annette Cameron

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anette Rourke Family

Anette Rourke's children:

Anette Rourke's son is Mickey Rourke Anette Rourke's son is Joey Rourke Anette Rourke's daughter is Patricia Rourke


Anette Rourke's current partners:

Anette Rourke's husband is Philip Rourke Anette Rourke's husband is Eugene Addis


Anette Rourke's former in laws:

Anette Rourke's former daughter in law is Carre Otis Anette Rourke's former daughter in law is Debra Feuer