Divorced

Philip Rourke

Philip Andre Rourke

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Eugene Addis

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anette Rourke

Anette Rourke

His Other Children

Children Together

Joey Rourke

Patricia Rourke

Mickey Rourke

born 1952, age 65

American Actor and former Boxer

Her Other Children

Philip Rourke
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Andre Rourke

Gender

Male

Trivia

Philip Rourke Family

Philip Rourke's children:

Philip Rourke's son is Mickey Rourke Philip Rourke's son is Joey Rourke Philip Rourke's daughter is Patricia Rourke


Philip Rourke's current partners:

Philip Rourke's wife is Anette Rourke


Philip Rourke's former in laws:

Philip Rourke's former daughter in law is Carre Otis Philip Rourke's former daughter in law is Debra Feuer


Anette Rourke
Bio Details

Full name

Anette Rourke

Maiden name

Annette Cameron

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anette Rourke Family

Anette Rourke's children:

Anette Rourke's son is Mickey Rourke Anette Rourke's son is Joey Rourke Anette Rourke's daughter is Patricia Rourke


Anette Rourke's current partners:

Anette Rourke's husband is Philip Rourke Anette Rourke's husband is Eugene Addis


Anette Rourke's former in laws:

Anette Rourke's former daughter in law is Carre Otis Anette Rourke's former daughter in law is Debra Feuer