Married Relationship facts

Married 1978 (aft.)

Mike Hastey

Mike Hastey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Michael Monasterio

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1978

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jerri Hastey

Jerri Hastey

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jessica Chastain

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Michael Monasterio

American Actress

Juliet Chastain

born 1978, died 2003, age 25 (approx.)
with Michael Monasterio

Mike Hastey
Bio Details

Full name

Mike Hastey

Gender

Male

Occupations

Firefighter

Trivia

Mike Hastey Family

Mike Hastey's children:

Mike Hastey's step-daughter is Jessica Chastain Mike Hastey's step-daughter was Juliet Chastain


Mike Hastey's current partners:

Mike Hastey's wife is Jerri Hastey


Jerri Hastey
Bio Details

Full name

Jerri Hastey

Maiden name

Jerri Chastain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jerri Hastey Family

Jerri Hastey's children:

Jerri Hastey's daughter is Jessica Chastain Jerri Hastey's daughter was Juliet Chastain


Jerri Hastey's current partners:

Jerri Hastey's husband is Mike Hastey


Jerri Hastey's former partners:

Jerri Hastey's former husband was Michael Monasterio


Jerri Hastey's in laws:

Jerri Hastey's son in law is Gian Luca Passi De Preposulo