Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 2000

80's Soul and R'n'B Singer
Alexander O'Neal

Alexander O'Neal

Age

63

Born

Sunday 15 Nov 1953

Other Partners

First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Divorced

8 children together

divorce before 1999

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cynthia O'Neal

Cynthia O'Neal

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 24 Oct 1961

His Other Children

Faith O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Catrice O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Harmoneey Lee O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Alexandra O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Luise O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Seanna O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Al O'Neal

with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Carlton O'Neal

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with First & Second Wives Of Alexander

Children Together

Her Other Children

Alexander O'Neal
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander O'Neal

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Nov 1953

Birth place

Natchez, Mississippi, USA

Education

Alcorn State University, Alcorn, Mississippi, United States

Alexander has eight children, it is unclear at the moment as to whether Cynthia is mother to any of them.
By 1988 he was married with three children.
July 2015: admitted in an interview that he has fought a 30 year battle with drug addiction.

Trivia

Alexander O'Neal Family

Alexander O'Neal's children:

Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Faith O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Catrice O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Harmoneey Lee O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Alexandra O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Luise O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's daughter is Seanna O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's son is Al O'Neal Alexander O'Neal's son is Carlton O'Neal


Alexander O'Neal's current partners:

Alexander O'Neal's wife is Cynthia O'Neal


Alexander O'Neal's former partners:

Alexander O'Neal's former wife is First & Second Wives Of Alexander


Alexander O'Neal FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Katie Price 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

more...

Cynthia O'Neal
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia O'Neal

Maiden name

Cynthia Kampa

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Oct 1961

Birth place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Choreographer

Dancer

Trivia

Cynthia O'Neal Family

Cynthia O'Neal's children:

Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Faith O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Catrice O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Harmoneey Lee O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Alexandra O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Luise O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Seanna O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-son is Al O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-son is Carlton O'Neal


Cynthia O'Neal's current partners:

Cynthia O'Neal's husband is Alexander O'Neal