How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Uchitel
Susan Uchitel

Partners of 
Susan Uchitel

Bob Uchitel

Married

1 child together

Ended 1990

Susan Uchitel Bio Details

Full name

Susan Uchitel

Maiden name

Susan Bishop

Gender

Female

Susan Uchitel

Susan Uchitel

Susan Uchitel Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Uchitel Children

Rachel Uchitel

born 1975, age 42 (approx.)
with Bob Uchitel

One time Mistress of Champion Golfer Tiger Woods

Susan Uchitel Family

Susan Uchitel's children:

Susan Uchitel's daughter is Rachel Uchitel


Susan Uchitel's former partners:

Susan Uchitel's former husband was Bob Uchitel