Dated Relationship facts

Dated from before 1962

Aga Khan IV

Prince Shah Karim Al Hussaini

Age

80

Born

Sunday 13 Dec 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jimmy Kensit

Married

2 children together

Feb 1986

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margi Kensit

Margaret Rose Kensit

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Apr 1934

Died

Dec 1993

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jamie Kensit

born 1963, age 54
with Jimmy Kensit

Patsy Kensit

born 1968, age 49
with Jimmy Kensit

British Actress

Aga Khan IV
Bio Details

Full name

Prince Shah Karim Al Hussaini

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Dec 1936

Birth place

Geneva, Switzerland

Trivia

Aga Khan IV Family

Aga Khan IV's current partners:

Aga Khan IV dated Margi Kensit


Margi Kensit
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Rose Kensit

Maiden name

Margaret Rose Doohan

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Apr 1934

Birth place

Hampstead, London, England, UK

Date of death:

Dec 1993

Place of death

Westminster, London, UK

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Trivia

Margi Kensit Family

Margi Kensit's parents:

Margi Kensit's mother is Bridget Doohan


Margi Kensit's children:

Margi Kensit's daughter is Patsy Kensit Margi Kensit's son is Jamie Kensit


Margi Kensit's current partners:

Margi Kensit's husband was Jimmy Kensit Margi Kensit dated Aga Khan IV


Margi Kensit's grandchildren:

Margi Kensit's grandson is James Kerr Margi Kensit's grandson is Lennon Gallagher


Margi Kensit's in laws:

Margi Kensit's father in law was James Kensit Margi Kensit's mother in law is Eliza Kensit Margi Kensit's grandfather in law was Thomas Kensit Margi Kensit's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Kensit


Margi Kensit's former in laws:

Margi Kensit's former son in law is Liam Gallagher Margi Kensit's former son in law is Jim Kerr Margi Kensit's former son in law is Jeremy Healy Margi Kensit's former son in law is Dan Donovan