How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ron Reagan
Partner of 
Ron Reagan

Ron Reagan

Ronald Prescott Reagan

Age

59

Born

20 May 1958

Ron Reagan Bio Details

Full name

Ronald Prescott Reagan

Also known as

Ronald Reagan Jr.

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

20 May 1958

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Journalist

Dropped out of Yale University in 1976 and later joined the Joffrey Ballet.

Ron Reagan Siblings

Maureen Reagan

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Wyman

Christine Reagan

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Wyman

Patti Davis

Sister

Michael Reagan

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Jane Wyman

Partners of 
Ron Reagan

Doria Reagan

Married

1980

Ron Reagan Family

Ron Reagan's parents:

Ron Reagan's father was President Ronald Reagan Ron Reagan's mother was Nancy Reagan


Ron Reagan's former step-parents:

Ron Reagan's former step-mother was Jane Wyman


Ron Reagan's current partners:

Ron Reagan's wife is Doria Reagan


Ron Reagan's siblings:

Ron Reagan's sister is Patti Davis Ron Reagan's half-sister was Maureen Reagan Ron Reagan's half-sister was Christine Reagan Ron Reagan's adopted brother is Michael Reagan


Ron Reagan's grandparents:

Ron Reagan's grandmother was Nelle Reagan Ron Reagan's grandmother was Edith Davis Ron Reagan's grandfather was Jack Reagan Ron Reagan's grandfather was Kenneth Robbins


Ron Reagan's great grandparents:

Ron Reagan's great grandfather is Charles Luckett Ron Reagan's great grandmother is Sarah Luckett Ron Reagan's great grandfather was John Robbins Ron Reagan's great grandmother was Anne Ayres Robbins Ron Reagan's great grandfather is Thomas Wilson Ron Reagan's great grandmother is Mary Reagan Ron Reagan's great grandfather was John Reagan Ron Reagan's great grandmother was Jennie Reagan   Ron Reagan's great great grandfather is Captain Frederick Francis Ron Reagan's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Francis Ron Reagan's great great grandfather was Michael O'Regan Ron Reagan's great great grandmother was Catherine O'Regan   Ron Reagan's 3x great grandfather was Thomas O'Regan Ron Reagan's 3x great grandmother was Margaret O'Regan


Ron Reagan's step-grandparents:

Ron Reagan's step-grandfather was Dr Loyal Davis Ron Reagan's step-grandmother was Patsie Davis


Ron Reagan's former step-grandparents:

Ron Reagan's former step-grandfather was Manning Mayfield Ron Reagan's former step-grandmother was Gladys Mayfield


Ron Reagan's uncles and aunts:

Ron Reagan's uncle was Neil Reagan


Ron Reagan's great uncles and aunts:

Ron Reagan's great aunt was Virginia Galbraith


Ron Reagan's first cousins once removed:

Ron Reagan's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Ramage