Married

Was a long running presenter on the children's TV programmes Playschool and Playaway
Don Spencer

Donald Richard Spencer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julie Spencer

Julie Spencer

His Other Children

Children Together

Dean Spencer

Danielle Spencer

born 1969, age 48

Played Quinn Jackson on the Australian soap Home And Away

Her Other Children

Don Spencer
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Richard Spencer

Gender

Male

Occupations

TV Presenter

Musician

Trivia

Don Spencer Family

Don Spencer's children:

Don Spencer's daughter is Danielle Spencer Don Spencer's son is Dean Spencer


Don Spencer's current partners:

Don Spencer's wife is Julie Spencer


Don Spencer's grandchildren:

Don Spencer's grandson is Charles Crowe Don Spencer's grandson is Tennyson Crowe


Don Spencer's former in laws:

Don Spencer's former son in law is Russell Crowe


Julie Spencer
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Spencer

Maiden name

Julie Horsfall

Gender

Female

Occupations

Caterer

Trivia

Julie Spencer Family

Julie Spencer's children:

Julie Spencer's daughter is Danielle Spencer Julie Spencer's son is Dean Spencer


Julie Spencer's current partners:

Julie Spencer's husband is Don Spencer


Julie Spencer's grandchildren:

Julie Spencer's grandson is Charles Crowe Julie Spencer's grandson is Tennyson Crowe


Julie Spencer's former in laws:

Julie Spencer's former son in law is Russell Crowe