How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Linda Kildow
Linda Kildow

Partners of 
Linda Kildow

Alan Kildow

Divorced

5 children together

married 25 Jun 1983
divorce 2002

Linda Kildow
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Anne Kildow

Maiden name

Linda Anne Krohn

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Education

Colby College, Waterville, Maine, United States

Linda Kildow

Linda Anne Kildow

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1952

Linda Kildow Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Kildow Children

Lindsey Vonn

born 1984, age 33
with Alan Kildow

American Ski Champion

Karin Vonn

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Alan Kildow

Reed Vonn

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Alan Kildow

Dylan Vonn

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Alan Kildow

Laura Vonn

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Alan Kildow

Trivia

Linda Kildow Family

Linda Kildow's parents:

Linda Kildow's father is Herb Krohn Linda Kildow's mother was Lucy S Krohn Linda Kildow's step-mother is Mary Krohn


Linda Kildow's children:

Linda Kildow's daughter is Lindsey Vonn Linda Kildow's daughter is Karin Vonn Linda Kildow's son is Reed Vonn Linda Kildow's son is Dylan Vonn Linda Kildow's daughter is Laura Vonn


Linda Kildow's former partners:

Linda Kildow's former husband is Alan Kildow


Linda Kildow's grandparents:

Linda Kildow's grandfather is Dr Corson Snyder Linda Kildow's grandmother is Lucy Snyder Linda Kildow's grandfather was Frank H Krohn Linda Kildow's grandmother is Alice Krohn


Linda Kildow's former in laws:

Linda Kildow's former son in law is Thomas Vonn Linda Kildow's former father in law was Donald Kildow Linda Kildow's former mother in law is Shirley Kildow Linda Kildow's former grandfather in law was Leslie Kildow Linda Kildow's former grandmother in law is Ruth Kildow Linda Kildow's former grandfather in law was Richard Rudisill Linda Kildow's former grandmother in law is Beulah Rudisill Linda Kildow's former brother in law is Deb Hummel