How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lindsey Vonn
Lindsey Vonn

Partners of 
Lindsey Vonn

Alexander Ludwig

Relationship

relationship began Apr 2016

Tiger Woods

Relationship

relationship began 18 Mar 2013
until 3 May 2015

Thomas Vonn

Divorced

married 29 Sep 2007
divorce Jan 2013

Lindsey Vonn
Bio Details

Full name

Lindsey Caroline Vonn

Maiden name

Lindsey Caroline Kildow

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Thursday 18 Oct 1984

Birth place

Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Skier (1993)

Education

University of Missouri High School, Columbia, Missouri , United States

Her three youngest siblings, Dylan, Laura and Reed Kilrow are triplets.

Lindsey Vonn Siblings

Karin Vonn

Sister

Reed Vonn

Brother

Dylan Vonn

Brother

Laura Vonn

Sister

American Ski Champion
Lindsey Vonn

Lindsey Caroline Vonn

Age

32

Born

Thursday 18 Oct 1984

Trivia

Lindsey Vonn Family

Lindsey Vonn's parents:

Lindsey Vonn's father is Alan Kildow Lindsey Vonn's mother is Linda Kildow


Lindsey Vonn's current partners:

Lindsey Vonn has a relationship with Alexander Ludwig


Lindsey Vonn's former partners:

Lindsey Vonn had a relationship with Tiger Woods Lindsey Vonn's former husband is Thomas Vonn


Lindsey Vonn's siblings:

Lindsey Vonn's sister is Karin Vonn Lindsey Vonn's brother is Reed Vonn Lindsey Vonn's brother is Dylan Vonn Lindsey Vonn's sister is Laura Vonn


Lindsey Vonn's grandparents:

Lindsey Vonn's grandfather is Herb Krohn Lindsey Vonn's grandfather is Donald Kildow Lindsey Vonn's grandmother is Shirley Kildow


Lindsey Vonn's step-grandparents:

Lindsey Vonn's step-grandmother is Mary Krohn