Married Relationship facts

Married 1884

John Clair Herrington

John Clair Herrington

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Angelina Herrington

Angelina Herrington

His Other Children

Children Together

William Herrington

born 1900, died 1968, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Clair Herrington
Bio Details

Full name

John Clair Herrington

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Clair Herrington Family

John Clair Herrington's children:

John Clair Herrington's son was William Herrington


John Clair Herrington's former partners:

John Clair Herrington's former wife is Angelina Herrington


John Clair Herrington's grandchildren:

John Clair Herrington's granddaughter is Joan Redman John Clair Herrington's grandson is Francis Herrington John Clair Herrington's grandson is Anthony Herrington John Clair Herrington's granddaughter is Charmian Herrington


John Clair Herrington's great grandchildren:

John Clair Herrington's great granddaughter is Amanda Redman MBE John Clair Herrington's great grandson was Tim Redman   John Clair Herrington's great great granddaughter is Emily Glenister


John Clair Herrington's in laws:

John Clair Herrington's daughter in law was Agnes Herrington


John Clair Herrington's former in laws:

John Clair Herrington's former father in law is Dr Sweeting John Clair Herrington's former mother in law is Susan Youngman


Angelina Herrington
Bio Details

Full name

Angelina Herrington

Maiden name

Angelina Youngman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Angelina Herrington Family

Angelina Herrington's parents:

Angelina Herrington's father is Dr Sweeting Angelina Herrington's mother is Susan Youngman


Angelina Herrington's children:

Angelina Herrington's son was William Herrington


Angelina Herrington's former partners:

Angelina Herrington's former husband is John Clair Herrington


Angelina Herrington's grandchildren:

Angelina Herrington's granddaughter is Joan Redman Angelina Herrington's grandson is Francis Herrington Angelina Herrington's grandson is Anthony Herrington Angelina Herrington's granddaughter is Charmian Herrington


Angelina Herrington's great grandchildren:

Angelina Herrington's great granddaughter is Amanda Redman MBE Angelina Herrington's great grandson was Tim Redman   Angelina Herrington's great great granddaughter is Emily Glenister


Angelina Herrington's in laws:

Angelina Herrington's daughter in law was Agnes Herrington