Married

William Herrington

William George Herrington

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Close Friendship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Herrington

Agnes Annie St Leger Herrington

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

1988

His Other Children

Children Together

Joan Redman

Francis Herrington

Anthony Herrington

Charmian Herrington

Her Other Children

Cyril Herrington

born 1919 (ca.), deceased, age 98 (ca.)
with Unknown

William Herrington
Bio Details

Full name

William George Herrington

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1968

Occupations

Indian Army (1919 - 1939)

Trivia

William Herrington Family

William Herrington's parents:

William Herrington's father is John Clair Herrington William Herrington's mother is Angelina Herrington


William Herrington's children:

William Herrington's daughter is Joan Redman William Herrington's son is Francis Herrington William Herrington's son is Anthony Herrington William Herrington's daughter is Charmian Herrington William Herrington's step-son was Cyril Herrington


William Herrington's current partners:

William Herrington's wife was Agnes Herrington


William Herrington's grandparents:

William Herrington's grandfather is Dr Sweeting William Herrington's grandmother is Susan Youngman


William Herrington's grandchildren:

William Herrington's granddaughter is Amanda Redman MBE William Herrington's grandson was Tim Redman


William Herrington's great grandchildren:

William Herrington's great granddaughter is Emily Glenister


William Herrington's in laws:

William Herrington's father in law was William Huxham William Herrington's mother in law was Agnes Annie Huxham William Herrington's grandfather in law was James St Leger William Herrington's grandmother in law was Fanny St Leger William Herrington's son in law was Ron Redman


Agnes Herrington
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Annie St Leger Herrington

Maiden name

Agnes Annie St. Leger Huxham

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Date of death:

1988

Trivia

Agnes Herrington Family

Agnes Herrington's parents:

Agnes Herrington's father was William Huxham Agnes Herrington's mother was Agnes Annie Huxham


Agnes Herrington's children:

Agnes Herrington's daughter is Joan Redman Agnes Herrington's son is Francis Herrington Agnes Herrington's son is Anthony Herrington Agnes Herrington's daughter is Charmian Herrington Agnes Herrington's son was Cyril Herrington


Agnes Herrington's current partners:

Agnes Herrington's husband was William Herrington


Agnes Herrington's grandparents:

Agnes Herrington's grandfather was James St Leger Agnes Herrington's grandmother was Fanny St Leger


Agnes Herrington's great grandparents:

Agnes Herrington's great grandfather was John St Leger Agnes Herrington's great grandmother was Mary St Leger   Agnes Herrington's great great grandfather was James St Leger Agnes Herrington's great great grandmother was Margaret St Leger


Agnes Herrington's grandchildren:

Agnes Herrington's granddaughter is Amanda Redman MBE Agnes Herrington's grandson was Tim Redman Agnes Herrington's grandson was Derek Dalton Agnes Herrington's granddaughter is Karen Herrington


Agnes Herrington's great grandchildren:

Agnes Herrington's great granddaughter is Emily Glenister Agnes Herrington's great granddaughter is Lauren Herrington


Agnes Herrington's in laws:

Agnes Herrington's father in law is John Clair Herrington Agnes Herrington's mother in law is Angelina Herrington Agnes Herrington's grandfather in law is Dr Sweeting Agnes Herrington's grandmother in law is Susan Youngman Agnes Herrington's son in law was Ron Redman