How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elin Woods
Elin Woods

Partners of 
Elin Woods

Gavin Rossdale

Dated

dated from 3 Sep 2016

Chris Cline

Dated

dated from about Mar 2013
until Aug 2014

Tiger Woods

Divorced

2 children together

married Oct 2004
divorce Aug 2010

Elin Woods
Bio Details

Full name

Elin Maria Pernilla Woods

Maiden name

Elin Nordegren

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1980

Birth place

Stockholm, Sweden

Occupations

Au Pair

Model

Education

Rollins College, Winter Park, Florida, United States

Elin Woods Siblings

Josefin Nordegren

Sister

Tiger Wood's Ex Wife
Elin Woods

Elin Maria Pernilla Woods

Age

37

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1980

Elin Woods Partner(s) Other Children

Elin Woods Children

Sam Woods

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Tiger Woods

Charlie Woods

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Tiger Woods

Trivia

Elin Woods Family

Elin Woods's parents:

Elin Woods's mother is Barbro Holmberg Elin Woods's father is Thomas Nordegren


Elin Woods's children:

Elin Woods's daughter is Sam Woods Elin Woods's son is Charlie Woods


Elin Woods's former partners:

Elin Woods's former husband is Tiger Woods Elin Woods dated Gavin Rossdale Elin Woods dated Chris Cline


Elin Woods's siblings:

Elin Woods's sister is Josefin Nordegren


Elin Woods's former in laws:

Elin Woods's former father in law was Earl Woods Elin Woods's former mother in law is Tida Woods Elin Woods's former grandfather in law was Miles Woods Elin Woods's former grandmother in law was Maude Woods Elin Woods's former grandfather in law was Vit Punsawad Elin Woods's former grandmother in law was Chardcharvee Punsawad Elin Woods's former half-brother in law is Kevin Woods Elin Woods's former half-brother in law is Earl Woods Jr. Elin Woods's former half-brother in law is Royce Woods Elin Woods's former husband Tiger Woods's uncle in law is Hattie Woods Elin Woods's former husband Tiger Woods's uncle in law is Gayee Punsawad