Married Relationship facts

Married 2004

Husband of All Saints' Shaznay Lewis
Christian Storm

Christian Storm

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Paul Sculfor

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

All Saints Band Member
Shaznay  Lewis

Tricia Marie Lewis

Age

42

Born

Tuesday 14 Oct 1975

His Other Children

Children Together

Tyler Horsfall

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)

Tigerlily Horsfall

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Daughter of All Saints' Shaznay Lewis

Her Other Children

Christian Storm
Bio Details

Full name

Christian Storm

Also known as

Christian Horsfall

Gender

Male

Birth place

Grimsby, UK

Occupations

Dancer (Finished 2005)

Show Producer

Choreographer (2005)

Trivia

Christian Storm Family

Christian Storm's children:

Christian Storm's son is Tyler Horsfall Christian Storm's daughter is Tigerlily Horsfall


Christian Storm's current partners:

Christian Storm's wife is Shaznay Lewis


Christian Storm's former partners:

Christian Storm dated Geri Horner Geri Halliwell


Shaznay Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Tricia Marie Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Tuesday 14 Oct 1975

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Brit Awards

1998 - Best British Single & Video - Never Ever

Trivia

Shaznay Lewis Family

Shaznay Lewis's children:

Shaznay Lewis's son is Tyler Horsfall Shaznay Lewis's daughter is Tigerlily Horsfall


Shaznay Lewis's current partners:

Shaznay Lewis's husband is Christian Storm


Shaznay Lewis's former partners:

Shaznay Lewis dated Paul Sculfor


Shaznay Lewis FameChain Links

All Saints

1993

Other people in this association:

Natalie Appleton 1993 - 2001

Nicole Appleton 1993

Mel Blatt 1993

more...

Brit Award Winners 1998 - The 18th

1998

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 1998

Mel B 1998

Victoria Beckham 1998

more...