Married

Alex Crowe

John Alexander Crowe

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jocelyn Crowe

Jocelyn Yvonne Crowe

His Other Children

Children Together

Terry Crowe

born 1964 (bef.), age 53 (bef.)

Russell Crowe

born 1964, age 53

Played Maximus Decimus Meridius in the Ridley Scott film Gladiator

Her Other Children

Alex Crowe
Bio Details

Full name

John Alexander Crowe

Gender

Male

Occupations

Scaffolder

Caterer

Trivia

Alex Crowe Family

Alex Crowe's parents:

Alex Crowe's father is Jack Crowe


Alex Crowe's children:

Alex Crowe's son is Russell Crowe Alex Crowe's son is Terry Crowe


Alex Crowe's current partners:

Alex Crowe's wife is Jocelyn Crowe


Alex Crowe's grandchildren:

Alex Crowe's grandson is Charles Crowe Alex Crowe's grandson is Tennyson Crowe


Alex Crowe's in laws:

Alex Crowe's father in law was Stan Wemyss OBE Alex Crowe's mother in law is Joy Wemyss Alex Crowe's grandfather in law was Athol Stanley Wemyss Alex Crowe's grandmother in law was Erana Putiputi Wemyss Alex Crowe's daughter in law is Melissa Crowe


Alex Crowe's former in laws:

Alex Crowe's former daughter in law is Danielle Spencer


Jocelyn Crowe
Bio Details

Full name

Jocelyn Yvonne Crowe

Maiden name

Jocelyn Yvonne Wemyss

Gender

Female

Occupations

Caterer

Trivia

Jocelyn Crowe Family

Jocelyn Crowe's parents:

Jocelyn Crowe's father was Stan Wemyss OBE Jocelyn Crowe's mother is Joy Wemyss


Jocelyn Crowe's children:

Jocelyn Crowe's son is Russell Crowe Jocelyn Crowe's son is Terry Crowe


Jocelyn Crowe's current partners:

Jocelyn Crowe's husband is Alex Crowe


Jocelyn Crowe's grandparents:

Jocelyn Crowe's grandfather was Athol Stanley Wemyss Jocelyn Crowe's grandmother was Erana Putiputi Wemyss


Jocelyn Crowe's grandchildren:

Jocelyn Crowe's grandson is Charles Crowe Jocelyn Crowe's grandson is Tennyson Crowe


Jocelyn Crowe's in laws:

Jocelyn Crowe's father in law is Jack Crowe Jocelyn Crowe's daughter in law is Melissa Crowe


Jocelyn Crowe's former in laws:

Jocelyn Crowe's former daughter in law is Danielle Spencer