How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Suzanna McQuiston
Suzanna McQuiston

Partners of 
Suzanna McQuiston

Ladi Jadesimi

Affair

1 child together

affair from circa 1982

Ian McQuiston

Divorced

2 children together

married 1961

Suzanna McQuiston Bio Details

Full name

Eileen Patience McQuiston

Maiden name

Eileen Pike

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Birth place

Brighton, UK

Occupations

Hairdresser

Mother of Viscountess Weymouth
Suzanna McQuiston

Eileen Patience McQuiston

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1944

Suzanna McQuiston Partner(s) Other Children

Suzanna McQuiston Children

Iain McQuiston

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with Ian McQuiston

Samantha McQuiston

born 1964, age 52 (approx.)
with Ian McQuiston

Emma Thynn, Viscountess Weymouth

born 1986, age 31
with Ladi Jadesimi

Suzanna McQuiston Family

Suzanna McQuiston's children:

Suzanna McQuiston's daughter is Emma Thynn, Viscountess Weymouth Suzanna McQuiston's son is Iain McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's daughter is Samantha McQuiston


Suzanna McQuiston's former partners:

Suzanna McQuiston had an affair with Ladi Jadesimi Suzanna McQuiston's former husband is Ian McQuiston


Suzanna McQuiston's grandchildren:

Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is Milo McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's granddaughter is Eve McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is John Thynn Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is Henry Thynn


Suzanna McQuiston's in laws:

Suzanna McQuiston's son in law is Ceawlin Thynn, Viscount Weymouth Suzanna McQuiston's daughter in law is Sylvy Thynne