Married

Jordan Bridges

Jordan Bridges

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jordan Bridges Siblings

Dylan Bridges

Half-brother

other parent: Wendy Bridges

Emily Bridges

Half-sister

other parent: Wendy Bridges

Ezekiel Bridges

Half-brother

other parent: Wendy Bridges

Casey Bridges

Adpoted Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Caroline Bridges

Caroline Bridges

His Other Children

Children Together

Lola Bridges

Orson Bridges

Her Other Children

Jordan Bridges
Bio Details

Full name

Jordan Bridges

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Jordan Bridges Family

Jordan Bridges's parents:

Jordan Bridges's father is Beau Bridges Jordan Bridges's mother is Julie Landfield Jordan Bridges's step-mother is Wendy Bridges


Jordan Bridges's children:

Jordan Bridges's daughter is Lola Bridges Jordan Bridges's son is Orson Bridges


Jordan Bridges's current partners:

Jordan Bridges's wife is Caroline Bridges


Jordan Bridges's siblings:

Jordan Bridges's half-brother is Dylan Bridges Jordan Bridges's half-sister is Emily Bridges Jordan Bridges's half-brother is Ezekiel Bridges Jordan Bridges's adopted brother is Casey Bridges


Jordan Bridges's grandparents:

Jordan Bridges's grandfather was Lloyd Bridges Jordan Bridges's grandmother was Dorothy Bridges


Jordan Bridges's great grandparents:

Jordan Bridges's great grandfather is Frederick Simpson Jordan Bridges's great grandfather is Lloyd Bridges Jordan Bridges's great grandmother is Harriet Bridges


Jordan Bridges's uncles and aunts:

Jordan Bridges's uncle is Jeff Bridges Jordan Bridges's uncle was Garrett Bridges Jordan Bridges's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Bridges Jordan Bridges's aunt is Lucinda Bridges


Jordan Bridges's great uncles and aunts:

Jordan Bridges's great uncle is Frederick Simpson


Jordan Bridges's cousins:

Jordan Bridges's cousin is Isabelle Bridges Jordan Bridges's cousin is Jessica Bridges Jordan Bridges's cousin is Hayley Bridges


Caroline Bridges
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Bridges

Maiden name

Caroline Eastman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Caroline Bridges Family

Caroline Bridges's children:

Caroline Bridges's daughter is Lola Bridges Caroline Bridges's son is Orson Bridges


Caroline Bridges's current partners:

Caroline Bridges's husband is Jordan Bridges


Caroline Bridges's in laws:

Caroline Bridges's husband Jordan Bridges's uncle in law is Jeff Bridges Caroline Bridges's grandfather in law was Lloyd Bridges Caroline Bridges's father in law is Beau Bridges Caroline Bridges's mother in law is Julie Landfield Caroline Bridges's step-mother in law is Wendy Bridges Caroline Bridges's grandmother in law was Dorothy Bridges Caroline Bridges's half-brother in law is Dylan Bridges Caroline Bridges's half-sister in law is Emily Bridges Caroline Bridges's half-brother in law is Ezekiel Bridges Caroline Bridges's adopted brother in law is Casey Bridges Caroline Bridges's husband Jordan Bridges's uncle in law was Garrett Bridges Caroline Bridges's husband Jordan Bridges's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Bridges Caroline Bridges's husband Jordan Bridges's aunt in law is Lucinda Bridges