How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Noah Johnson
Partner of 
Noah Johnson

Son In Law of Mohamed Al Fayed
Noah Johnson

Noah Francis Johnson

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1962

Noah Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Noah Francis Johnson

Also known as

Noah De Milo

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Occupations

Trainee Priest

Boxer

Musician

Noah won the The World Dance Championship in 1988

Partners of 
Noah Johnson

Jasmine Al Fayed

Married

1 child together

Noah Johnson Children

Delilah Johnson

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Jasmine Al Fayed

Noah Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Noah Johnson Family

Noah Johnson's parents:

Noah Johnson's father was Frankie Johnson


Noah Johnson's children:

Noah Johnson's daughter is Delilah Johnson


Noah Johnson's current partners:

Noah Johnson's wife is Jasmine Al Fayed


Noah Johnson's in laws:

Noah Johnson's father in law is Mohamed Al Fayed Noah Johnson's half-brother in law was Dodi Al Fayed Noah Johnson's mother in law is Heini Al Fayed Noah Johnson's grandfather in law was Aly Aly Fayed Noah Johnson's grandfather in law is Oma-Armas Wathen Noah Johnson's grandmother in law is Anissa Wathen Noah Johnson's brother in law is Karim Al Fayed Noah Johnson's sister in law is Camilla Fayed Noah Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Mohamed Esreb Noah Johnson's brother in law is Omar Al Fayed Noah Johnson's wife Jasmine Al Fayed's uncle in law is Omar Fayed Noah Johnson's wife Jasmine Al Fayed's aunt in law is Sayefa Al-Fayed Noah Johnson's wife Jasmine Al Fayed's aunt in law is Suad Al-Fayed Noah Johnson's wife Jasmine Al Fayed's uncle in law was Salah Al Fayed Noah Johnson's wife Jasmine Al Fayed's aunt in law is Heidi Wathen