Married

Paul Gaultier

Paul Gaultier

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Solange Gaultier

Solange Gaultier

His Other Children

Children Together

Jean Paul Gaultier

born 1952, age 65

French Haute Couture Fashion Designer

Her Other Children

Paul Gaultier
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Gaultier

Gender

Male

Occupations

Bookkeeper

Trivia

Paul Gaultier Family

Paul Gaultier's children:

Paul Gaultier's son is Jean Paul Gaultier


Paul Gaultier's current partners:

Paul Gaultier's wife is Solange Gaultier


Paul Gaultier's in laws:

Paul Gaultier's mother in law is Marie Garrabe


Solange Gaultier
Bio Details

Full name

Solange Gaultier

Maiden name

Solange Garrabe

Gender

Female

Occupations

Secretary

Trivia

Solange Gaultier Family

Solange Gaultier's parents:

Solange Gaultier's mother is Marie Garrabe


Solange Gaultier's children:

Solange Gaultier's son is Jean Paul Gaultier


Solange Gaultier's current partners:

Solange Gaultier's husband is Paul Gaultier