Married Relationship facts

Married 1907

Jacob Weisbord

Jacob Weisbord

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1888

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Goldie Weisbord

Goldie Weisbord

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1888

His Other Children

Children Together

Abbot Weisbord

born 1908, died 1972, age 64

Sam Weisbord

born 1911, died 1986, age 74

Chairman of William Morris Agency

Mildred Granoff

born 1916, age 101 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jacob Weisbord
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Weisbord

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1888

Trivia

Jacob Weisbord Family

Jacob Weisbord's children:

Jacob Weisbord's son was Sam Weisbord Jacob Weisbord's son was Abbot Weisbord Jacob Weisbord's daughter is Mildred Granoff


Jacob Weisbord's current partners:

Jacob Weisbord's wife was Goldie Weisbord


Jacob Weisbord's grandchildren:

Jacob Weisbord's grandson is Jeffrey Weisbord Jacob Weisbord's granddaughter was Judy McKee


Jacob Weisbord's great grandchildren:

Jacob Weisbord's great grandson is Marc Jacobs Jacob Weisbord's great granddaughter is Lisa Weisbord Jacob Weisbord's great granddaughter is Jennifer Weisbord Jacob Weisbord's great granddaughter is Julie Donnelly Jacob Weisbord's great grandson is Paul Jacobs


Goldie Weisbord
Bio Details

Full name

Goldie Weisbord

Maiden name

Goldie Kaufman

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1888

Trivia

Goldie Weisbord Family

Goldie Weisbord's children:

Goldie Weisbord's son was Sam Weisbord Goldie Weisbord's son was Abbot Weisbord Goldie Weisbord's daughter is Mildred Granoff


Goldie Weisbord's current partners:

Goldie Weisbord's husband was Jacob Weisbord


Goldie Weisbord's grandchildren:

Goldie Weisbord's grandson is Jeffrey Weisbord Goldie Weisbord's granddaughter was Judy McKee


Goldie Weisbord's great grandchildren:

Goldie Weisbord's great grandson is Marc Jacobs Goldie Weisbord's great granddaughter is Lisa Weisbord Goldie Weisbord's great granddaughter is Jennifer Weisbord Goldie Weisbord's great granddaughter is Julie Donnelly Goldie Weisbord's great grandson is Paul Jacobs