Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1975

Milton Franks

Milton Franks

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jim McKee

Married

1995 (ca.)

Steve Jacobs

Married

3 children together

Aug 1961

Professional Partners

Judy McKee Siblings

Jeffrey Weisbord

Brother

Judy McKee

Judith Nan McKee McKee

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1944

Died

7 Dec 2011

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Marc Jacobs

born 1963, age 54
with Steve Jacobs

World renowned fashion designer

Julie Donnelly

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
with Steve Jacobs

Paul Jacobs

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Steve Jacobs

Milton Franks
Bio Details

Full name

Milton Franks

Gender

Male

Trivia

Milton Franks Family

Milton Franks's children:

Milton Franks's step-son is Marc Jacobs Milton Franks's step-daughter is Julie Donnelly Milton Franks's step-son is Paul Jacobs


Milton Franks's current partners:

Milton Franks's wife was Judy McKee


Milton Franks's in laws:

Milton Franks's wife Judy McKee's uncle in law was Sam Weisbord Milton Franks's father in law was Abbot Weisbord Milton Franks's grandfather in law was Jacob Weisbord Milton Franks's grandmother in law was Goldie Weisbord Milton Franks's brother in law is Jeffrey Weisbord Milton Franks's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Weisbord Milton Franks's wife Judy McKee's aunt in law is Mildred Granoff


Judy McKee
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Nan McKee McKee

Maiden name

Judith Nan Weisbord

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Date of death:

7 Dec 2011

Trivia

Judy McKee Family

Judy McKee's parents:

Judy McKee's father was Abbot Weisbord


Judy McKee's children:

Judy McKee's son is Marc Jacobs Judy McKee's daughter is Julie Donnelly Judy McKee's son is Paul Jacobs


Judy McKee's current partners:

Judy McKee's husband was Jim McKee Judy McKee's husband was Milton Franks Judy McKee's husband was Steve Jacobs


Judy McKee's siblings:

Judy McKee's brother is Jeffrey Weisbord


Judy McKee's nieces and nephews:

Judy McKee's niece is Lisa Weisbord Judy McKee's niece is Jennifer Weisbord


Judy McKee's grandparents:

Judy McKee's grandfather was Jacob Weisbord Judy McKee's grandmother was Goldie Weisbord


Judy McKee's uncles and aunts:

Judy McKee's uncle was Sam Weisbord Judy McKee's aunt is Mildred Granoff


Judy McKee's in laws:

Judy McKee's father in law is Ira Jacobs Judy McKee's mother in law was Helen Leibowitz Judy McKee's brother in law is Fred Jacobs