Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1961

Steve Jacobs

Steven Ralph Jacobs

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1937

Died

Aug 1969

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Steve Jacobs Siblings

Fred Jacobs

Brother

Other Partners

Jim McKee

Married

1995 (ca.)

Milton Franks

Divorced

married about 1975

Professional Partners

Judy McKee Siblings

Jeffrey Weisbord

Brother

Judy McKee

Judith Nan McKee McKee

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1944

Died

7 Dec 2011

His Other Children

Children Together

Marc Jacobs

born 1963, age 54

World renowned fashion designer

Julie Donnelly

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)

Paul Jacobs

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Steve Jacobs
Bio Details

Full name

Steven Ralph Jacobs

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Date of death:

Aug 1969

Occupations

Theatrical Agent

Trivia

Steve Jacobs Family

Steve Jacobs's parents:

Steve Jacobs's father is Ira Jacobs Steve Jacobs's mother was Helen Leibowitz


Steve Jacobs's children:

Steve Jacobs's son is Marc Jacobs Steve Jacobs's daughter is Julie Donnelly Steve Jacobs's son is Paul Jacobs


Steve Jacobs's current partners:

Steve Jacobs's wife was Judy McKee


Steve Jacobs's siblings:

Steve Jacobs's brother is Fred Jacobs


Steve Jacobs's in laws:

Steve Jacobs's wife Judy McKee's uncle in law was Sam Weisbord Steve Jacobs's father in law was Abbot Weisbord Steve Jacobs's grandfather in law was Jacob Weisbord Steve Jacobs's grandmother in law was Goldie Weisbord Steve Jacobs's brother in law is Jeffrey Weisbord Steve Jacobs's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Weisbord Steve Jacobs's wife Judy McKee's aunt in law is Mildred Granoff


Judy McKee
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Nan McKee McKee

Maiden name

Judith Nan Weisbord

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Date of death:

7 Dec 2011

Trivia

Judy McKee Family

Judy McKee's parents:

Judy McKee's father was Abbot Weisbord


Judy McKee's children:

Judy McKee's son is Marc Jacobs Judy McKee's daughter is Julie Donnelly Judy McKee's son is Paul Jacobs


Judy McKee's current partners:

Judy McKee's husband was Jim McKee Judy McKee's husband was Milton Franks Judy McKee's husband was Steve Jacobs


Judy McKee's siblings:

Judy McKee's brother is Jeffrey Weisbord


Judy McKee's nieces and nephews:

Judy McKee's niece is Lisa Weisbord Judy McKee's niece is Jennifer Weisbord


Judy McKee's grandparents:

Judy McKee's grandfather was Jacob Weisbord Judy McKee's grandmother was Goldie Weisbord


Judy McKee's uncles and aunts:

Judy McKee's uncle was Sam Weisbord Judy McKee's aunt is Mildred Granoff


Judy McKee's in laws:

Judy McKee's father in law is Ira Jacobs Judy McKee's mother in law was Helen Leibowitz Judy McKee's brother in law is Fred Jacobs