How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Farquhar
Rosemary Farquhar

Partners of 
Rosemary Farquhar

Peter Farquhar

Divorced

2 children together

married 3 Jun 1961
divorce 1973

Rosemary Farquhar Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Anne Farquhar

Maiden name

Rosemary Anne Eaton Hammond

Gender

Female

Rosemary Farquhar

Rosemary Anne Farquhar

Rosemary Farquhar Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Farquhar Children

Richard Farqhuar

born 1962, age 54
with Peter Farquhar

James Farquhar

born 1963, age 53
with Peter Farquhar

Rosemary Farquhar Family

Rosemary Farquhar's children:

Rosemary Farquhar's son is Richard Farqhuar Rosemary Farquhar's son is James Farquhar


Rosemary Farquhar's former partners:

Rosemary Farquhar's former husband was Peter Farquhar