How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carolyn Farquhar
Carolyn Farquhar

Partners of 
Carolyn Farquhar

Peter Farquhar

Married

4 children together

1974 - 2012

Carolyn Farquhar Bio Details

Full name

Carolyn Farqhuar

Maiden name

Carolyn Robertson

Gender

Female

Carolyn Farquhar

Carolyn Farqhuar

Carolyn Farquhar Partner(s) Other Children

Carolyn Farquhar Children

George Farquhar

born 1980, age 37
with Peter Farquhar

Jane Farquhar

born 1982, died 1983, age 1 months
with Peter Farquhar

Hugh Farquhar

born 1984, age 32
with Peter Farquhar

Alice Farquhar

born 1987, age 29
with Peter Farquhar

Once Dated Nico Jackson, the current boyfriend of Pippa Middleton

Carolyn Farquhar Family

Carolyn Farquhar's children:

Carolyn Farquhar's son is George Farquhar Carolyn Farquhar's daughter was Jane Farquhar Carolyn Farquhar's son is Hugh Farquhar Carolyn Farquhar's daughter is Alice Farquhar


Carolyn Farquhar's former partners:

Carolyn Farquhar's former husband was Peter Farquhar