How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lory Del Santo
Lory Del Santo

Partners of 
Lory Del Santo

Unknown

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from about 1998
until before Jun 1999

Dodi Al Fayed

Relationship

relationship began Jun 1996
until Aug 1996

Silvio Sardi

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 1992
until after 1992

George Harrison

Affair

affair from Dec 1991
until about Dec 1991

Eric Clapton

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1985
until about 1988

Adnan Khashoggi

Relationship

relationship began 1984
until 1984

Gianni Agnelli

Affair

affair from circa 1984
until circa 1984

Lory Del Santo Bio Details

Full name

Loredana Del Santo

Also known as

Lori Del Santo

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

28 Sep 1958

Birth place

Povegliano Veronese, Verona, Italy

Lory Del Santo

Loredana Del Santo

Age

58

Born

28 Sep 1958

Lory Del Santo Partner(s) Other Children

Lory Del Santo Children

Conor Clapton

born 1986, died 1991, age 4
with Eric Clapton

Devin Del Santo

born 1992, age 24
with Silvio Sardi

Loren Del Santo

born 1999, age 17
with Unknown

Lory Del Santo Family

Lory Del Santo's parents:

Lory Del Santo's father was Antonio Del Santo Lory Del Santo's mother is Clorinda Del Santo


Lory Del Santo's children:

Lory Del Santo's son was Conor Clapton Lory Del Santo's son is Devin Del Santo Lory Del Santo's son is Loren Del Santo


Lory Del Santo's former partners:

Lory Del Santo had an affair with George Harrison Lory Del Santo had a relationship with Eric Clapton Lory Del Santo had a relationship with Dodi Al Fayed Lory Del Santo had an affair with Gianni Agnelli Lory Del Santo had a relationship with Adnan Khashoggi Lory Del Santo had a relationship with Silvio Sardi