How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Bartlett
Ruth Bartlett

Partners of 
Ruth Bartlett

Ruth Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Bartlett

Maiden name

Ruth Clapton

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Hairdresser

Ruth Bartlett Siblings

Conor Clapton

Half-brother

other parent: Lory Del Santo

Julie Clapton

Half-sister

other parent: Melia McEnery

Ella Clapton

Half-sister

other parent: Melia McEnery

Sophie Clapton

Half-sister

other parent: Melia McEnery

Ruth Bartlett

Ruth Bartlett

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1985

Trivia

Ruth Bartlett Family

Ruth Bartlett's parents:

Ruth Bartlett's father is Eric Clapton Ruth Bartlett's mother is Yvonne Kelly Ruth Bartlett's step-father is Malcolm Kelly Ruth Bartlett's step-mother is Melia McEnery


Ruth Bartlett's former step-parents:

Ruth Bartlett's former step-mother is Pattie Boyd


Ruth Bartlett's siblings:

Ruth Bartlett's half-brother was Conor Clapton Ruth Bartlett's half-sister is Julie Clapton Ruth Bartlett's half-sister is Ella Clapton Ruth Bartlett's half-sister is Sophie Clapton


Ruth Bartlett's grandparents:

Ruth Bartlett's grandmother was Patricia MacDonald Ruth Bartlett's grandfather was Edward Fryer


Ruth Bartlett's great grandparents:

Ruth Bartlett's great grandfather was Reginald Clapton Ruth Bartlett's great grandmother was Rose Clapp   Ruth Bartlett's great great grandfather is Oliver Clapton Ruth Bartlett's great great grandmother is Maria Clapton


Ruth Bartlett's step-grandparents:

Ruth Bartlett's step-grandfather is Frank MacDonald Ruth Bartlett's step-grandmother is Cecelia Fryer


Ruth Bartlett's former step-grandparents:

Ruth Bartlett's former step-grandfather was Jock Boyd Ruth Bartlett's former step-grandmother is Diana Boyd Ruth Bartlett's former step-grandfather is Robert Gamer-Jones Ruth Bartlett's former step-grandmother is Yvonne Colson


Ruth Bartlett's uncles and aunts:

Ruth Bartlett's uncle was Brian MacDonald Ruth Bartlett's aunt is Cheryl MacDonald Ruth Bartlett's aunt is Sandra Fryer-Rich Ruth Bartlett's aunt is Heather MacDonald Ruth Bartlett's uncle is Eddie Fryer-Rich Ruth Bartlett's aunt is Eva Jane Kilbourn


Ruth Bartlett's great uncles and aunts:

Ruth Bartlett's great uncle was Adrian Clapton