Divorced Relationship facts

Married 3 Apr 1996

Ilford Registry Office, Ilford, Essex. England, UK

Divorce before 2004

Keep the marriage so secret even his mum and gran didn't know about it.

Member of East 17
Brian Harvey

Brian Lee Harvey

Age

43

Born

Thursday 08 Aug 1974

Other Partners

Emma B

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jan 2003
until circa 2009

Danniella Westbrook

Broken Engagement

engaged from circa 1992
until 1995

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tash Harvey

Natasha Harvey

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1975

His Other Children

Children Together

Teigan Harvey

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Brian Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Lee Harvey

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Aug 1974

Birth place

Enfield, North London, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

Brian Harvey Family

Brian Harvey's parents:

Brian Harvey's father is Ian Harvey Brian Harvey's mother is Pauline Harvey


Brian Harvey's children:

Brian Harvey's daughter is Teigan Harvey


Brian Harvey's former partners:

Brian Harvey is the former fiance of Danniella Westbrook Brian Harvey is the former fiance of Emma B Brian Harvey's former wife is Tash Harvey


Brian Harvey's grandparents:

Brian Harvey's grandfather is Bert Nabb Brian Harvey's grandmother was Betty Nabb


Brian Harvey FameChain Links

Top of the Pops Presenters

1994

Other people in this association:

Sue Barker 2006

Kylie Minogue OBE 1994

Cliff Richard 1980

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2004 - Series 4

2004

Other people in this association:

Natalie Appleton 2004

Vic Reeves 2004

Joe Pasquale

more...

Tash Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Natasha Harvey

Maiden name

Natasha Carnegie

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Trivia

Tash Harvey Family

Tash Harvey's children:

Tash Harvey's daughter is Teigan Harvey


Tash Harvey's former partners:

Tash Harvey's former husband is Brian Harvey


Tash Harvey's former in laws:

Tash Harvey's former father in law is Ian Harvey Tash Harvey's former mother in law is Pauline Harvey Tash Harvey's former grandfather in law is Bert Nabb Tash Harvey's former grandmother in law was Betty Nabb