Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1973

Divorce before 1983

Ian Harvey

Ian Harvey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pauline Harvey

Pauline Harvey

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Brian Harvey

born 1974, age 43

Member of East 17

Her Other Children

Ian Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Ian Harvey

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ian Harvey Family

Ian Harvey's children:

Ian Harvey's son is Brian Harvey


Ian Harvey's former partners:

Ian Harvey's former wife is Pauline Harvey


Ian Harvey's grandchildren:

Ian Harvey's granddaughter is Teigan Harvey


Ian Harvey's former in laws:

Ian Harvey's former father in law is Bert Nabb Ian Harvey's former mother in law was Betty Nabb Ian Harvey's former daughter in law is Tash Harvey


Pauline Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Harvey

Maiden name

Pauline Nabb

Also known as

Pauline Harvey

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

When Pauline remarried and had four more children, Brian was raised by his grandparents Bert and Betty Nabb.

Trivia

Pauline Harvey Family

Pauline Harvey's parents:

Pauline Harvey's father is Bert Nabb Pauline Harvey's mother was Betty Nabb


Pauline Harvey's children:

Pauline Harvey's son is Brian Harvey


Pauline Harvey's former partners:

Pauline Harvey's former husband is Ian Harvey


Pauline Harvey's grandchildren:

Pauline Harvey's granddaughter is Teigan Harvey


Pauline Harvey's former in laws:

Pauline Harvey's former daughter in law is Tash Harvey