How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Putina
Maria Putina

Partners of 
Maria Putina

Vladimir Putin

Married

3 children together

1928 - 1998

Maria Putina
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Ivanovna Putina

Maiden name

Maria Ivanovna Shelomova

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

1998

Maria Putina

Maria Ivanovna Putina

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

1998

Maria Putina Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Putina Children

Oleg Putin

born 1935 (ca.), died 1935 (ca.), age under a year old (ca.)
with Vladimir Putin

Viktor Putin

born 1936 (ca.), died 1943 (ca.), age 7 (ca.)
with Vladimir Putin

Vladimir Putin

born 1952, age 65
with Vladimir Putin

2nd and 4th President of Russia

Trivia

Maria Putina Family

Maria Putina's children:

Maria Putina's son is Vladimir Putin Maria Putina's son was Oleg Putin Maria Putina's son was Viktor Putin


Maria Putina's former partners:

Maria Putina's former husband was Vladimir Putin


Maria Putina's grandchildren:

Maria Putina's granddaughter is Katerina Tikhonovna Maria Putina's granddaughter is Maria Putina


Maria Putina's former in laws:

Maria Putina's former father in law was Spiridon Putin Maria Putina's former brother in law is Aleksandr Putin Maria Putina's former daughter in law is Lyudmila Putina