How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Katerina Tikhonovna
Katerina Tikhonovna

Partners of 
Katerina Tikhonovna

Kirill Shamalov

Married

Feb 2013

Katerina Tikhonovna
Bio Details

Full name

Katerina Tikhonovna

Maiden name

Yekaterina Putina

Also known as

Katya Tikhonovna

Katya Putina

Katerina Shamalova

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Aug 1986

Birth place

Dresden, Germany

Education

St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

German School, Troparyovo-Nikulino, Moscow, Russia

A South Korean man, Yoon Joon-won, whose father had worked at the Korean Embassy in Moscow, once confirmed  that he had dated Yekaterina Putina but denied that they married despite reports claiming they had.

Katerina Tikhonovna Siblings

Maria Putina

Sister

Katerina Tikhonovna

Katerina Tikhonovna

Age

31

Born

Sunday 31 Aug 1986

Trivia

Katerina Tikhonovna Family

Katerina Tikhonovna's parents:

Katerina Tikhonovna's father is Vladimir Putin Katerina Tikhonovna's mother is Lyudmila Putina


Katerina Tikhonovna's current partners:

Katerina Tikhonovna's husband is Kirill Shamalov


Katerina Tikhonovna's siblings:

Katerina Tikhonovna's sister is Maria Putina


Katerina Tikhonovna's grandparents:

Katerina Tikhonovna's grandmother was Yekaterina Tikhonovna Shkrebneva Katerina Tikhonovna's grandfather was Vladimir Putin Katerina Tikhonovna's grandmother was Maria Putina


Katerina Tikhonovna's great grandparents:

Katerina Tikhonovna's great grandfather was Spiridon Putin


Katerina Tikhonovna's uncles and aunts:

Katerina Tikhonovna's uncle was Oleg Putin Katerina Tikhonovna's uncle was Viktor Putin


Katerina Tikhonovna's great uncles and aunts:

Katerina Tikhonovna's great uncle is Aleksandr Putin


Katerina Tikhonovna's first cousins once removed:

Katerina Tikhonovna's first cousin once removed is Igor Putin


Katerina Tikhonovna's second cousins:

Katerina Tikhonovna's second cousin is Roman Putin


Katerina Tikhonovna's in laws:

Katerina Tikhonovna's father in law is Nikolay Shamalov Katerina Tikhonovna's brother in law is Yury Shamalov