How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Putina
Maria Putina

Partners of 
Maria Putina

Jorrit Faasen

Relationship

relationship began before 2013

Maria Putina
Bio Details

Full name

Mariya Vladimirovna Putina

Also known as

Mariya Putina

Masha Putina

Masha Putin

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Sunday 28 Apr 1985

Birth place

Leningrad, Soviet Union

Education

St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

German School, Troparyovo-Nikulino, Moscow, Russia

July 2014: She and partner Jorrit Faasen fled from their £2m riverside apartment in Voorschoten close to the Hague in the Netherlands following the downing of Malaysian Airways flight MH17 over the Ukraine.

Maria Putina Siblings

Katerina Tikhonovna

Sister

Maria Putina

Mariya Vladimirovna Putina

Age

32

Born

Sunday 28 Apr 1985

Trivia

Maria Putina Family

Maria Putina's parents:

Maria Putina's father is Vladimir Putin Maria Putina's mother is Lyudmila Putina


Maria Putina's current partners:

Maria Putina has a relationship with Jorrit Faasen


Maria Putina's siblings:

Maria Putina's sister is Katerina Tikhonovna


Maria Putina's grandparents:

Maria Putina's grandmother was Yekaterina Tikhonovna Shkrebneva Maria Putina's grandfather was Vladimir Putin Maria Putina's grandmother was Maria Putina


Maria Putina's great grandparents:

Maria Putina's great grandfather was Spiridon Putin


Maria Putina's uncles and aunts:

Maria Putina's uncle was Oleg Putin Maria Putina's uncle was Viktor Putin


Maria Putina's great uncles and aunts:

Maria Putina's great uncle is Aleksandr Putin


Maria Putina's first cousins once removed:

Maria Putina's first cousin once removed is Igor Putin


Maria Putina's second cousins:

Maria Putina's second cousin is Roman Putin