How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lyudmila Putina
Lyudmila Putina

Partners of 
Lyudmila Putina

Vladimir Putin

Divorced

2 children together

married 28 Jul 1983
divorce Jun 2013

Lyudmila Putina Bio Details

Full name

Lyudmila Aleksandrovna Putina

Maiden name

Lyudmila Aleksandrovna Shkrebnev

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

6 Jan 1958

Birth place

Kaliningrad, Soviet Union

Occupations

Flight Attendant

Lyudmila Putina

Lyudmila Aleksandrovna Putina

Age

59

Born

6 Jan 1958

Lyudmila Putina Partner(s) Other Children

Lyudmila Putina Children

Maria Putina

born 1985, age 31
with Vladimir Putin

Katerina Tikhonovna

born 1986, age 30
with Vladimir Putin

Lyudmila Putina Family

Lyudmila Putina's parents:

Lyudmila Putina's mother was Yekaterina Tikhonovna Shkrebneva


Lyudmila Putina's children:

Lyudmila Putina's daughter is Katerina Tikhonovna Lyudmila Putina's daughter is Maria Putina


Lyudmila Putina's former partners:

Lyudmila Putina's former husband is Vladimir Putin


Lyudmila Putina's in laws:

Lyudmila Putina's son in law is Kirill Shamalov


Lyudmila Putina's former in laws:

Lyudmila Putina's former father in law was Vladimir Putin Lyudmila Putina's former mother in law was Maria Putina Lyudmila Putina's former grandfather in law was Spiridon Putin Lyudmila Putina's former brother in law was Oleg Putin Lyudmila Putina's former brother in law was Viktor Putin Lyudmila Putina's former husband Vladimir Putin's uncle in law is Aleksandr Putin