Married

Jacob Dunham

Jacob William Dunham

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 07 Feb 1863

Died

1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Dunham

Mary Ann Dunham

Age

66

Born

Sunday 19 Sep 1869

Died

13 Aug 1936

His Other Children

Children Together

Rolla Dunham

Hattie Dunham

Mabel Dunham

Earl Dunham

born 1889, died 1980, age 91 (approx.)

Frank Dunham

born 1892, died 1971, age 79 (approx.)

Ralph Dunham

born 1894, died 1970, age 75

Crystabelle Dunham

born 1895, age 110 (presumed dead)

Pearl Dunham

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Jacob Dunham
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob William Dunham

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Feb 1863

Birth place

Kempton, Indiana,

Date of death:

1930

Trivia

Jacob Dunham Family

Jacob Dunham's parents:

Jacob Dunham's father was Jacob Dunham Jacob Dunham's mother was Louise Dunham


Jacob Dunham's children:

Jacob Dunham's daughter is Rolla Dunham Jacob Dunham's daughter is Hattie Dunham Jacob Dunham's daughter is Mabel Dunham Jacob Dunham's son was Earl Dunham Jacob Dunham's son was Frank Dunham Jacob Dunham's son was Ralph Dunham Jacob Dunham's daughter was Crystabelle Dunham Jacob Dunham's daughter was Pearl Dunham


Jacob Dunham's former partners:

Jacob Dunham's former wife was Mary Dunham


Jacob Dunham's grandchildren:

Jacob Dunham's grandson was Stanley Dunham Jacob Dunham's grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham


Jacob Dunham's great grandchildren:

Jacob Dunham's great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Jacob Dunham's great great grandson is President Barack Obama Jacob Dunham's great great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Jacob Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Jacob Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Jacob Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Jacob Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Jacob Dunham's former in laws:

Jacob Dunham's former daughter in law was Ruth Dunham Jacob Dunham's former father in law was Falmouth Kearney Jacob Dunham's former mother in law was Charlotte Kearney


Mary Dunham
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Dunham

Maiden name

Mary Ann Kearney

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Sep 1869

Birth place

Timton Co. Indiana, USA

Date of death:

13 Aug 1936

Place of death

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Trivia

Mary Dunham Family

Mary Dunham's parents:

Mary Dunham's father was Falmouth Kearney Mary Dunham's mother was Charlotte Kearney


Mary Dunham's children:

Mary Dunham's daughter is Rolla Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter is Hattie Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter is Mabel Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Earl Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Frank Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Ralph Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter was Crystabelle Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter was Pearl Dunham


Mary Dunham's former partners:

Mary Dunham's former husband was Jacob Dunham


Mary Dunham's grandchildren:

Mary Dunham's grandson was Stanley Dunham Mary Dunham's grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham


Mary Dunham's great grandchildren:

Mary Dunham's great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Mary Dunham's great great grandson is President Barack Obama Mary Dunham's great great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Mary Dunham's former in laws:

Mary Dunham's former daughter in law was Ruth Dunham Mary Dunham's former father in law was Jacob Dunham Mary Dunham's former mother in law was Louise Dunham