Married

Robert Hanson

Robert Hanson

Died

1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louisa Hanson

Louisa Anne Hanson

His Other Children

Children Together

James Hanson

born 1922, died 2004, age 82

Her Other Children

Robert Hanson
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Hanson

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1973

Invested as a Commander, Order of the British Empire (C.B.E).

Trivia

Robert Hanson Family

Robert Hanson's children:

Robert Hanson's son was James Hanson


Robert Hanson's current partners:

Robert Hanson's wife was Louisa Hanson


Robert Hanson's grandchildren:

Robert Hanson's grandson is Robert Hanson Robert Hanson's grandson is John Hanson


Robert Hanson's in laws:

Robert Hanson's daughter in law was Geraldine Hanson


Louisa Hanson
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Anne Hanson

Maiden name

Louisa Anne Rodgers

Gender

Female

Trivia

Louisa Hanson Family

Louisa Hanson's children:

Louisa Hanson's son was James Hanson


Louisa Hanson's current partners:

Louisa Hanson's husband was Robert Hanson


Louisa Hanson's grandchildren:

Louisa Hanson's grandson is Robert Hanson Louisa Hanson's grandson is John Hanson


Louisa Hanson's in laws:

Louisa Hanson's daughter in law was Geraldine Hanson