Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about Apr 2002

Robert Hanson

Robert William Hanson

Age

57

Born

Monday 03 Oct 1960

Other Partners

Masha Markova

Married

May 2010

Professional Partners

Robert Hanson Siblings

John Hanson

Brother

Other Partners

Jack McManus

Married

1 child together

22 Sep 2012

Frank Lampard

Dated

dated from Aug 2007

Ezra Chapman

Dated

dated from Jun 2006

Brendan Cole

Dated

dated from about Apr 2005

Will Astor IV

Dated

dated from 2005
until 2005

James Tanner

Dated

dated from Dec 2002
until about 2004

Steve John Shepherd

Dated

dated from circa 2001

Jonathan Barnham

Broken Engagement

engaged from about 1999
until about 2001

Mick Hucknall

Dated

dated from about 1997
until about 1997

Paul Nicholls

Dated

dated from about Aug 1996
until before Aug 1997

Gareth Cooke

Broken Engagement

until 1996

James Mason

Dated

Dan Corsi

Dated

Professional Partners

Martine McCutcheon Siblings

LJ McCutcheon

Half-brother

other parent: John McCutcheon

Tiffany Mitchell in Eastenders
Martine McCutcheon

Martine Kimberley Sherri Ponting

Age

41

Born

Friday 14 May 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Rafferty McManus

born 2015, age 2
with Jack McManus

Robert Hanson
Bio Details

Full name

Robert William Hanson

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 03 Oct 1960

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Oxford University : St Peter's College, Oxford, United Kingdom

Director of Hanson PLC between 1992 - 1997

Trivia

Robert Hanson Family

Robert Hanson's parents:

Robert Hanson's father was James Hanson Robert Hanson's mother was Geraldine Hanson


Robert Hanson's current partners:

Robert Hanson's wife is Masha Markova


Robert Hanson's former partners:

Robert Hanson dated Martine McCutcheon Robert Hanson dated Tara Palmer-Tomkinson


Robert Hanson's siblings:

Robert Hanson's brother is John Hanson


Robert Hanson's grandparents:

Robert Hanson's grandfather was Robert Hanson Robert Hanson's grandmother is Louisa Hanson


Martine McCutcheon
Bio Details

Full name

Martine Kimberley Sherri Ponting

Also known as

Martine McManus

Martine Hemmings

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Friday 14 May 1976

Birth place

Salvation Army Mothers' Hospital, Hackney, East London, England, UK

Occupations

West End Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

West End Singer

Actor (1994)

Education

Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Martine McCutcheon Family

Martine McCutcheon's parents:

Martine McCutcheon's father is Thomas Hemmings Martine McCutcheon's mother is Jenny McCutcheon Martine McCutcheon's step-father is John McCutcheon


Martine McCutcheon's children:

Martine McCutcheon's son is Rafferty McManus


Martine McCutcheon's current partners:

Martine McCutcheon's husband is Jack McManus


Martine McCutcheon's former partners:

Martine McCutcheon dated Frank Lampard Martine McCutcheon dated Mick Hucknall Martine McCutcheon dated Robert Hanson Martine McCutcheon dated Paul Nicholls Martine McCutcheon dated Brendan Cole Martine McCutcheon dated Will Astor IV Martine McCutcheon dated Steve John Shepherd Martine McCutcheon dated James Gooding Martine McCutcheon dated Ezra Chapman Martine McCutcheon dated James Tanner Martine McCutcheon is the former fiance of Jonathan Barnham Martine McCutcheon is the former fiance of Gareth Cooke Martine McCutcheon dated James Mason Martine McCutcheon dated Dan Corsi


Martine McCutcheon's siblings:

Martine McCutcheon's half-brother is LJ McCutcheon


Martine McCutcheon FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

1994 - 1998

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Kara Tointon 2005 - 2009

more...

Laurence Olivier Award

2002

Other people in this association:

Jonny Lee Miller 2012

Sir Anthony Hopkins CBE 1985

Sir Peter Hall CBE 1999

more...