Separation Relationship facts

Married 1973

Father of Eatenders' Danniella Westbrook
Andy Westbrook

Andy Westbrook

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1948

Other Partners

Gaille Westbrook

Divorced

1 child together

married 1968
divorce before 1973

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Eastenders' Danniella Westbrook
Sue Westbrook

Sue Westbrook

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1952

His Other Children

Justin Westbrook

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Gaille Westbrook

Georgia Westbrook

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Unknown

Children Together

Danniella Westbrook

born 1973, age 43

Former Eastenders' Actress

Jay Westbrook

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Andy Westbrook
Bio Details

Full name

Andy Westbrook

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Trivia

Andy Westbrook Family

Andy Westbrook's parents:

Andy Westbrook's mother is Vera Westbrook


Andy Westbrook's children:

Andy Westbrook's daughter is Danniella Westbrook Andy Westbrook's son is Justin Westbrook Andy Westbrook's son is Jay Westbrook Andy Westbrook's daughter is Georgia Westbrook


Andy Westbrook's current partners:

Andy Westbrook's wife is Sue Westbrook


Andy Westbrook's former partners:

Andy Westbrook's former husband is Gaille Westbrook


Andy Westbrook's grandchildren:

Andy Westbrook's grandson is Kai Fernandez Andy Westbrook's granddaughter is Jodie B Jenkins


Andy Westbrook's former in laws:

Andy Westbrook's former son in law is Kevin Jenkins Andy Westbrook's former son in law is Ben Morgan


Sue Westbrook
Bio Details

Full name

Sue Westbrook

Maiden name

Sue Maynard

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Trivia

Sue Westbrook Family

Sue Westbrook's children:

Sue Westbrook's daughter is Danniella Westbrook Sue Westbrook's son is Jay Westbrook Sue Westbrook's step-son is Justin Westbrook Sue Westbrook's step-daughter is Georgia Westbrook


Sue Westbrook's current partners:

Sue Westbrook's husband is Andy Westbrook


Sue Westbrook's grandchildren:

Sue Westbrook's grandson is Kai Fernandez Sue Westbrook's granddaughter is Jodie B Jenkins


Sue Westbrook's in laws:

Sue Westbrook's mother in law is Vera Westbrook


Sue Westbrook's former in laws:

Sue Westbrook's former son in law is Kevin Jenkins Sue Westbrook's former son in law is Ben Morgan