How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Harrison
Louise Harrison

Partners of 
Louise Harrison

Harold Harrison

Married

1 child together

1930

Louise Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Harrison

Maiden name

Louise French

Gender

Female

Deceased

Louise Harrison

Louise Harrison

Deceased

Louise Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Harrison Children

Unknown

born 1931, age 86 (approx.)
with Harold Harrison

Unknown

born 1934, age 83 (approx.)
with Harold Harrison

Unknown

born 1940, age 77 (approx.)
with Harold Harrison

George Harrison

born 1943, died 2001, age 58
with Harold Harrison

Member of The Beatles

Trivia

Louise Harrison Family

Louise Harrison's children:

Louise Harrison's son was George Harrison


Louise Harrison's former partners:

Louise Harrison's former husband was Harold Harrison


Louise Harrison's grandchildren:

Louise Harrison's grandson is Dhani Harrison


Louise Harrison's in laws:

Louise Harrison's daughter in law is Olivia Harrison


Louise Harrison's former in laws:

Louise Harrison's former daughter in law is Pattie Boyd