How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Camilla Fayed
Camilla Fayed

Partners of 
Camilla Fayed

Mohamed Esreb

Married

2 children together

2012

James Stunt

Dated

dated from before 2006
until before May 2007

Camilla Fayed Bio Details

Full name

Camilla Fayed

Maiden name

Camilla Al Fayed

Also known as

Camilla Esreb

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Fashion House Owner

Editorial Assistant (2003 (ca.))

Education

Roedean School, Brighton, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Camilla Fayed Siblings

Dodi Al Fayed

Half-brother

other parent: Samira Hassin

Jasmine Al Fayed

Sister

Karim Al Fayed

Brother

Omar Al Fayed

Brother

Daughter of Mohamed Al Fayed
Camilla Fayed

Camilla Fayed

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1985

Camilla Fayed Partner(s) Other Children

Camilla Fayed Children

Luna Esreb

born 2009, age 7
with Mohamed Esreb

Granddaughter of Mohamed Al Fayed

Numair Esreb

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Mohamed Esreb

Camilla Fayed Family

Camilla Fayed's parents:

Camilla Fayed's father is Mohamed Al Fayed Camilla Fayed's mother is Heini Al Fayed


Camilla Fayed's former step-parents:

Camilla Fayed's former step-mother was Samira Hassin


Camilla Fayed's children:

Camilla Fayed's daughter is Luna Esreb Camilla Fayed's son is Numair Esreb


Camilla Fayed's current partners:

Camilla Fayed's husband is Mohamed Esreb


Camilla Fayed's former partners:

Camilla Fayed dated James Stunt


Camilla Fayed's siblings:

Camilla Fayed's half-brother was Dodi Al Fayed Camilla Fayed's sister is Jasmine Al Fayed Camilla Fayed's brother is Karim Al Fayed Camilla Fayed's brother is Omar Al Fayed


Camilla Fayed's nieces and nephews:

Camilla Fayed's niece is Delilah Johnson


Camilla Fayed's grandparents:

Camilla Fayed's grandfather is Oma-Armas Wathen Camilla Fayed's grandmother is Anissa Wathen Camilla Fayed's grandfather was Aly Aly Fayed


Camilla Fayed's former step-grandparents:

Camilla Fayed's former step-grandfather is Mohammed Khashoggi Camilla Fayed's former step-grandmother was Samiha Khashoggi


Camilla Fayed's uncles and aunts:

Camilla Fayed's uncle is Omar Fayed Camilla Fayed's aunt is Sayefa Al-Fayed Camilla Fayed's aunt is Suad Al-Fayed Camilla Fayed's uncle was Salah Al Fayed Camilla Fayed's aunt is Heidi Wathen