Divorced Relationship facts

Married 22 Dec 1981

Divorce 2009

Italian Celebrity Chef - the godfather of Italian gastronomy
Antonio Carluccio OBE

Antonio Mario Gaetano Carluccio OBE

Age

80

Born

Monday 19 Apr 1937

Died

8 Nov 2017

Other Partners

Sabine Stevenson

Relationship

relationship began about 2010

Francesca Carluccio

Divorced

married 1978
divorce before 1980

Gerda Carluccio

Divorced

married 1968
divorce 1975

Professional Partners

Antonio Carluccio OBE Siblings

Grazia Carluccio

Sister

Peppino Carluccio

Brother

Anna Carluccio

Sister

Carlo Carluccio

Brother

Enrico Carluccio

Brother

Other Partners

Richard Patrick

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1959
divorce circa 1975

Professional Partners

Priscilla Carluccio Siblings

Terence Conran

Brother

Priscilla Carluccio

Priscilla Carluccio

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lucy Patrick

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Granby Patrick

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Ben Patrick

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Antonio Carluccio OBE
Bio Details

Full name

Antonio Mario Gaetano Carluccio OBE

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Monday 19 Apr 1937

Birth place

Vietri sul Mare, Amalfi, Italy

Date of death:

8 Nov 2017

Occupations

Chef

Education

Roland Matura Schule, Vienna, Austria

Trivia

Antonio Carluccio OBE Family

Antonio Carluccio OBE's parents:

Antonio Carluccio OBE's father was Giovanni Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's mother was Maria Carluccio


Antonio Carluccio OBE's current partners:

Antonio Carluccio OBE had a relationship with Sabine Stevenson


Antonio Carluccio OBE's former partners:

Antonio Carluccio OBE's former wife is Priscilla Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's former husband is Francesca Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's former husband is Gerda Carluccio


Antonio Carluccio OBE's siblings:

Antonio Carluccio OBE's sister is Grazia Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's brother is Peppino Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's sister is Anna Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's brother is Carlo Carluccio Antonio Carluccio OBE's brother was Enrico Carluccio


Antonio Carluccio OBE's grandparents:

Antonio Carluccio OBE's grandmother is Giuseppina Trivellone


Antonio Carluccio OBE's former in laws:

Antonio Carluccio OBE's former brother in law is Terence Conran Antonio Carluccio OBE's former father in law was Rupert Conran Antonio Carluccio OBE's former mother in law is Christina Conran


Antonio Carluccio OBE FameChain Links

Celebrity Chefs

Other people in this association:

Raymond Blanc OBE

Marco Pierre White

Nigella Lawson 1999

more...

Priscilla Carluccio
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Carluccio

Maiden name

Priscilla Conran

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Trivia

Priscilla Carluccio Family

Priscilla Carluccio's parents:

Priscilla Carluccio's father was Rupert Conran Priscilla Carluccio's mother is Christina Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's children:

Priscilla Carluccio's daughter is Lucy Patrick Priscilla Carluccio's son is Granby Patrick Priscilla Carluccio's son is Ben Patrick


Priscilla Carluccio's former partners:

Priscilla Carluccio's former husband was Antonio Carluccio OBE Priscilla Carluccio's former husband is Richard Patrick


Priscilla Carluccio's siblings:

Priscilla Carluccio's brother is Terence Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's nieces and nephews:

Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Jasper Conran OBE Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Sebastian Conran Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Tom Conran Priscilla Carluccio's niece is Sophie Conran Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Ned Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Priscilla Carluccio's great nephew is Sam Conran Priscilla Carluccio's great nephew is Max Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's former in laws:

Priscilla Carluccio's former father in law was Giovanni Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former mother in law was Maria Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former grandmother in law is Giuseppina Trivellone Priscilla Carluccio's former sister in law is Grazia Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law is Peppino Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former sister in law is Anna Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law is Carlo Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law was Enrico Carluccio