How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vivian Rosberg
Vivian Rosberg

Partners of 
Vivian Rosberg

Nico Rosberg

Married

1 child together

10 Jul 2014

Vivian Rosberg
Bio Details

Full name

Vivian Rosberg

Maiden name

Vivian Sibold

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Wednesday 15 May 1985

Birth place

Hamburg, Germany

Occupations

Interior Designer

Ice Cream Parlour Owner

Education

Istituto Europeo Di Design, Milan, Italy

Grew up in Monaco.
Vivian Rosberg

Vivian Rosberg

Age

32

Born

Wednesday 15 May 1985

Vivian Rosberg Partner(s) Other Children

Vivian Rosberg Children

Alaia Rosberg

born 2015, age 2
with Nico Rosberg

Daughter of Nico Rosberg

Trivia

Vivian Rosberg Family

Vivian Rosberg's parents:

Vivian Rosberg's father is Bernd Wegener Vivian Rosberg's mother is Christina Sibold


Vivian Rosberg's children:

Vivian Rosberg's daughter is Alaia Rosberg


Vivian Rosberg's current partners:

Vivian Rosberg's husband is Nico Rosberg


Vivian Rosberg's in laws:

Vivian Rosberg's father in law is Keke Rosberg Vivian Rosberg's mother in law is Sina Rosberg Vivian Rosberg's grandfather in law was Lars Erik Rosberg Vivian Rosberg's grandmother in law is Lea Rosberg Vivian Rosberg's husband Nico Rosberg's aunt in law is Seija Rosberg Vivian Rosberg's husband Nico Rosberg's aunt in law is Jatta Rosberg